GRANTORS

 

1964 – Ivan Petrov

1966 – Vladimir Vichev

1977 – Michail Petkov

1980 – Nikola G. Daskalov

1981 – prof. Nayden Petkov, Nikola Bogdanov, Phillip Phillipov

1982 – prof. Velichko Minekov, prof. Nikola Petkov, Kalina Tasseva, Christo Stefanov, Bisera Prahova, Nikola Bogdanov, Milka and Kamen Stoykovi, Ivan Christov, Christo Braykov, Rumen Skorchev, Kaliya Yordanova, Todor Hadzhinikolov, Angel Tomov, Tsvetana Kosturkova, Anastasiya Nozharova

1984 – Svetoslav Iliev, d-r Petar Pachev, Martin Kalistrov, Elza Goeva, Ivaylo Petrov, Dimitar Grozdanov

1985 – Vesselina Itskova, Mina Drinova, Ginka Dimova, Elena Boteva, Nikoleta Kaleva, A. Alexandrov

1986 – Radka Yordanova, Christo Staykov, Sava Chekelov, Christo Tanev

1987 – Nikolay Izvarin

1988 – Olga Bogdanova, Vyara Mineva, Nadezhda Nikolova, Evgenii Yonov, Dimitar Kirov, Angel Christov, Zdravko Palazov, Simeon Venov, Krassen Berbenkov, Georgi Trifonov, Vezhdi Rashidov, Bozhidar Tonev

1989 – Angel Tomov, Todor Zhekov, Stefan Baev, Gencho Denchev, Plamen Penov

1990 – Ivan Russev, Stanislav Pamukchiev, Nikolay Chudotvorski, Steliyan Stoyanov, Bozhidar Tonev

1991 – Radoslav Kotlarski, Boril Tsonev

1992 – Dimitar Mitev, Nikolay Maystorov, Petko Boev

1993 – Nikola Bogdanov, Georgi Atanassov, Nikolay Buzov, Daniel Dyankov, Orlin Georgiev

1994 – Nikola Bogdanov, Dimitar Grozdanov

1995 – Nedko Nedkov, Daniela Lyahova

1996 – Zdravka Sirakova, Ali Aldzhabari, Milena Peneva, Martin Kalistrov

1999 – Pavlina Ribarova-Beshkova, d-r Lyudmila Marinova, Dimitar Mitev

2000 – Valentin Karapetrov, Martin Kalistrov

2001 – Dimitar Kostadinov, Todor Balev

2002 – Nochka Yaneva, Encho Pironkov, Iva Hadzhieva, Lyubomir Savinov

2003 – Georgy Olajos - Hungary

2004 – Kamen Bonev, Nikolay Petkov, Yordan Parushev, Zhasmina Kukich, Pier-Jean Varin, Phillip Dunlop, Yanka Atanassova

2005 – Genoveva Rogova, Angel Stanev, Milko Bozhkov, Milena Atanassova, Anamaria Bachu – Romania, Sevil Saygi – Turkey,  Nermin Berkmen – Turkey,Alev Sudan – Turkey, Anne de Colbert-Christophorov  

2006 – Samuil Stoyanov, Neycho Neychev, Ivan Kanchev, Todor Balev, Velina Christova, Alexandar Stefanov

2007 – Tsvetan Kazandzhiev, Martin Kalistrov, Rossen Russev

2008 – Nikolay Ruschukliev, Petko Boev, Steliyan Stoyanov, Elisaveta Kachuleva, Georgi Demirev, Penka Dimitrova

2009 – Dona Stoyanova, Nikola Stanchev, Dobrich Municipality, Dimitar Grozdanov, Petar Dimitrov, Ofeliya Petrova, Rumen Ivanov, Milko Todorov, Georgy Georgiev, Yuri Chariiski

2010 – Domnika Kozhuharova, Dobrich Municipality, Regional Inspectorate for Protection and Control of the Public Health – Dobrich

2013 – Elena Boteva, Steliyan Stoyanov, Todor Balev, Boriss Statelov, Svetlana Zhekova, Teodosi Antonov

2014 – Margarita Deneva, Sasho Filev, Political Party “Gerb”

2015 – Tsvetana Vekova, Deyan Vekov, Nasko Atanassov, Krassimir Russev, Valentin Karapetrov, Petr Jedlicka, Ivan Kanchev, Vesselin Parushev, Plamen Stanchev

2016 – Флорин Михай, Георги Горчев, Янка Атанасова, Мария Атанасова, Десислава Атанасова

 2016 – Florin Mihai, Georgi Gorchev, Yanka Atanassova, Mariya Atanassova, Dessislava Atanassova